Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Masamune (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Ylem (talk | contribs)
m Suggested Weapons: - Added Vorpal Blade
Line 58: Line 58:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
| [[Vorpal Blade (Descent To Hell)|Vorpal Blade]]
| 35-36
| 7
| 7
| 6
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slice|Slicing]]
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 02:16, 18 August 2006