Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Line 112: Line 112:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|-
| [[a heavy cleaver]]
| 17
| 1
| 1
| 15
| [[:Category:Standard Two-Handed Weapons|Two-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Chop|Chop]]
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 22:19, 29 August 2006