Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skullcracker Rod]] | |||
| 10-15 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[:Category:Double Weapons|Double]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| Midgaard weaponsmith sells | |||
|- | |||
| [[Floating Staff]] | |||
| 12 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Long War-Maul]] | |||
| 13-15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[:Category:Halfted Weapons|Halfted]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poisoned Short Sword]] | | [[Poisoned Short Sword]] | ||
| Line 22: | Line 49: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | | [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Large Spiked Club]] | |||
| 15 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 15 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Moonblade Dagger]] | | [[Moonblade Dagger]] | ||
| Line 112: | Line 148: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| provides +2 [[Constitution|con]] | | provides +2 [[Constitution|con]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stonehall Hammer (Quest)]] | |||
| 20 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| [[Walking Woods Plague Quest|Quest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Claw]] | | [[Golden Claw]] | ||
| Line 148: | Line 193: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| provides 1 [[Dexterity|dex]] | | provides 1 [[Dexterity|dex]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jeremiah's Truncheon]] | |||
| 21-23 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 13 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Short Stick]] | |||
| 22 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| [[Armor Class|AC]] -4 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sledge Hammer]] | |||
| 23 | |||
| -1 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 30 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ornate Duergar Axe]] | |||
| 24 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pound|Pounding]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]] | | [[Five-Headed Snake Whip]] | ||
| Line 186: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Blunt Weapons == | == Blunt Weapons == | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 19 October 2008
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Blunt Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons"
The following 88 pages are in this category, out of 88 total.
B
F
L
S
- Scatha
- Short Spear (Qass)
- Short Stick
- Sica
- Silken Garrotte
- Silvanus Wayfinder's Sword
- Silver Longsword
- Silver Stiletto
- Simple Staff
- Skinning Knife (Qanza Prairie)
- Skinning Knife (Westwood)
- Skullcracker Rod
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spider Venom Dagger
- Stabbing Steel Stiletto
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Standard Issue Nightstick
- Steel Longsword
- Stone Dagger
- Stonehall Hammer
- Stonehall Hammer (Quest)
- Sword Called 'Pig-Sticker'