Category:Lord Mana Gear: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]] | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]] | |||
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]] | |||
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]] | ||
| [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]] | ||
| [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]] | | [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:54, 17 May 2006
| <used as light> | Glimmer Of Hellfire |
| <worn on finger> | Strand Of Haghair |
| <worn around neck> | Cape Of Angel Feathers |
| <worn on body> | Cloak Of Darkness |
| <worn on head> | Golden Dragonskull |
| <worn on legs> | Green Silken Sarong |
| <worn on feet> | Small Toe-Ring |
| <worn on hands> | Watershape (hands) |
| <worn on arms> | Silver Iguana |
| <held in offhand> | Ceremonial Sword Of The High King's Champion or Quarterstaff, "Wanderer" |
| <worn about body> | Nethershroud |
| <worn about waist> | Silver Belly Chain |
| <worn on wrist> | Jade Bracer |
| <wielded> | Ceremonial Sword Of The High King's Champion or Quarterstaff, "Wanderer" |
| <held> | Lord's Head Chalice |
Pages in category "Lord Mana Gear"
The following 27 pages are in this category, out of 27 total.