Jump to content

Category:Lord Save Vs Spell Gear: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
<tr><td><held></td><td></td></tr>
<tr><td><held></td><td></td></tr>
</table>
</table>


{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center"
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" align="center"
Line 26: Line 27:
| [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]]
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]]
|-
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]]
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]]
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 15:56, 17 May 2006

<used as light>Guiding Light Of Ronan
<worn on finger>
<worn around neck>Mantle Of Honor
<worn on body>Garb Of The Moon Priestess
<worn on head>
<worn on legs>Slagwalkers
<worn on feet>
<worn on hands>
<worn on arms>Billowing Sleeves Of Vapor
<held in offhand>
<worn about body>Dark But See Through Cloak
<worn about waist>
<worn on wrist>Black, Blue, Green, Red, or White Dragonscale Vambrace
<wielded>
<held>


LordWiki Gear
Lord Gear Quick Navigation Links.
Lord Tank Gear Lord Hit Gear Lord Mana Gear
Lord Second Tier Tank Gear Lord Second Tier Hit Gear Lord Second Tier Mana Gear
Lord Archer Gear Lord HP Gear Lord Save Vs Spell Gear
Lord Utility Gear