Jump to content

Category:Lord Utility Gear: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 10: Line 10:
| [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]]
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]]
|-
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord HP Gear|Lord HP Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Save Vs Spell Gear|Lord Save Vs Spell Gear]]
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]]
|-
|-
|
|

Revision as of 15:56, 17 May 2006

All the misc. useful stuff that lords use, ie level gear, brandies, potions, etc

LordWiki Gear
Lord Gear Quick Navigation Links.
Lord Tank Gear Lord Hit Gear Lord Mana Gear
Lord Second Tier Tank Gear Lord Second Tier Hit Gear Lord Second Tier Mana Gear
Lord Archer Gear Lord HP Gear Lord Save Vs Spell Gear
Lord Utility Gear