User:JonDooger: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Maglarn | | Maglarn | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category: Hero |Low Hero (1-100)]] | ||
| [[Drow]] | | [[Drow]] | ||
| [[:Category: Mages |Mage]] | | [[:Category: Mages |Mage]] | ||
|- | |||
| Flitnok | |||
| [[:Category: Hero |Low Hero (1-100)]] | |||
| [[Gnome]] | |||
| [[:Category: Wizards |Wizard]] | |||
|- | |||
| Maglarn | |||
| [[:Category: Lowmort Levels 41-50 |Lowmort (41-50)]] | |||
| [[Dwarf|Dwarven]] | |||
| [[:Category: Warriors |Warrior]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 05:04, 27 January 2009
Main Alts
| Name | Tier | Race | Class |
| JonDooger | Hero (101-500) | High Elf | Cleric |
| Briney | Hero (101-500) | Orken | Berserker |
| Munki | Low Hero (1-100) | Kzinti | Monk |
| QuickFingers | Low Hero (1-100) | Halfling | Rogue |
| Maglarn | Low Hero (1-100) | Drow | Mage |
| Flitnok | Low Hero (1-100) | Gnome | Wizard |
| Maglarn | Lowmort (41-50) | Dwarven | Warrior |
Contact Info
Preferred Methods of Contact:
- Leave a Message on my talk page.
- Send a note to JonDooger or Briney on Board 2.
- Send a tell to one of my alts in-game.