Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Ylem (talk | contribs)
Shadowtop (talk | contribs)
m Suggested Weapons: Corrected level and position on mandibles
Line 94: Line 94:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]]
|
|
|-
| [[Sharp Darklin Mandibles]]
| 11-13
| 3
| 3
| 6
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Bite|Biting]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Floating Staff]]
| [[Floating Staff]]
Line 130: Line 121:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
|
|
|-
| [[Sharp Darklin Mandibles]]
| 14-16
| 3
| 3
| 6
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Bite|Biting]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
|-
| [[Poisoned Short Sword]]
| [[Poisoned Short Sword]]

Revision as of 18:52, 2 June 2010