Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m →Suggested Weapons: Corrected level and position on mandibles |
|||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Stab|Stabbing]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Floating Staff]] | | [[Floating Staff]] | ||
| Line 130: | Line 121: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sharp Darklin Mandibles]] | |||
| 14-16 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Bite|Biting]] | |||
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Poisoned Short Sword]] | | [[Poisoned Short Sword]] | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 2 June 2010
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons"
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.