Racial Damage Modifier: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with '(placeholder)' |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
( | (intro text) | ||
(summary) | |||
{|class="sortable" border="2" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" align="center" | |||
|+ <big>'''[[:Category: Creatable Races|Creatable Races]] Damage Modifiers'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
! Race | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | [[Racial Size|Size]] | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Damage Mod | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Centaur]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>L | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Deep Gnome]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Draconian]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Drow]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Duergar]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Dwarf]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Elf]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Ent]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>vL | |||
| style="background-color:#c0c0ff;" | 5 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Gargoyle]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| 4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Giant]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>vL | |||
| 4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Gnome]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| 0 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Goblin]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| 0 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Halfling]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| 0 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Half-Elf]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Half-Orc]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Harpy]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Human]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| 0 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Kobold]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Kzinti]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| 0 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Lizardmen]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Ogres]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>L | |||
| 4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Orc]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Troglodyte]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{|class="sortable" border="2" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" align="center" | |||
|+ <big>'''[[:Category: Remort Races|Remort Races]] Damage Modifiers'''</big> | |||
|- | |||
! Race | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | [[Racial Size|Size]] | |||
! style="background:#efefef;" | Damage Mod | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Demonseed]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Dragon]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>vL | |||
| 4 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Golem]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>L | |||
| style="background-color:#c0c0ff;" | 5 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Griffon]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>L | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[High Elf]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Hobgoblin]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">2</span>S | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Minotaur]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>L | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Miraar]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Sprite]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">1</span>vS | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Troll]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">4</span>L | |||
| ? | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| style="background-color:#efefef;" | [[Tuataur]] | |||
| <span style="display:none">3</span>M | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:38, 28 November 2010
(intro text)
(summary)
| Race | Size | Damage Mod |
|---|---|---|
| Centaur | L | ? |
| Deep Gnome | S | ? |
| Draconian | M | ? |
| Drow | M | ? |
| Duergar | S | ? |
| Dwarf | S | ? |
| Elf | M | ? |
| Ent | vL | 5 |
| Gargoyle | M | 4 |
| Giant | vL | 4 |
| Gnome | S | 0 |
| Goblin | S | 0 |
| Halfling | S | 0 |
| Half-Elf | M | ? |
| Half-Orc | M | ? |
| Harpy | M | ? |
| Human | M | 0 |
| Kobold | S | ? |
| Kzinti | M | 0 |
| Lizardmen | M | ? |
| Ogres | L | 4 |
| Orc | M | ? |
| Troglodyte | M | ? |
| Race | Size | Damage Mod |
|---|---|---|
| Demonseed | S | ? |
| Dragon | vL | 4 |
| Golem | L | 5 |
| Griffon | L | ? |
| High Elf | M | ? |
| Hobgoblin | S | ? |
| Minotaur | L | ? |
| Miraar | M | ? |
| Sprite | vS | ? |
| Troll | L | ? |
| Tuataur | M | ? |