Jump to content

Category:Legend Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
m rm self-referential category
Imrik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 27: Line 27:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
| Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut
| Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut
|-
| [[Dagger of Shadows]]
| 250
|
|
| 3
|-
|-
| [[Sturdy Azure Longsword]]
| [[Sturdy Azure Longsword]]

Revision as of 17:02, 27 December 2010

Name Level HR DR Weight Weapon Type Damage Type Notes
Heavy Silver Longsword 251 10 13 20 One-Handed Slashing Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC
Dagger Of Death 251 22 27 5 One-Handed Piercing Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut
Dagger of Shadows 250 3
Sturdy Azure Longsword 250 14 17 20 One-Handed Slashing Save vs Spell -5, -30 AC

Pages in category "Legend Melee Weapons"

The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.