Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 21-30 Missile Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
-Avon- (talk | contribs)
m Suggested Weapons: large crossbow level range
Llanor (talk | contribs)
 
Line 11: Line 11:
| [[:Category:Bows|Bow Type]]
| [[:Category:Bows|Bow Type]]
| Notes
| Notes
|-
| [[Scorpion Ballista]]
| 23
| 12
| 45
| [[:Category:Heavy Crossbows|heavy crossbow]]
| Very heavy, needs several transmutes to be wielded
|-
|-
| [[Large Crossbow]]
| [[Large Crossbow]]

Latest revision as of 10:00, 22 February 2011

Pages in category "Lowmort 21-30 Missile Weapons"

The following 11 pages are in this category, out of 11 total.