Category:Lowmort 1-10 Areas: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
Added area summary for sortable areas - Incomplete |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
Popular areas for soloers at levels 6-10 to gain experience include [[:Category: Goblin Caverns |Goblin Caverns]], [[:Category: Witch's Forest |Witch's Forest]] and [[:Category: Grunka's Kombat Skool |Grunka's Kombat Skool]]. | Popular areas for soloers at levels 6-10 to gain experience include [[:Category: Goblin Caverns |Goblin Caverns]], [[:Category: Witch's Forest |Witch's Forest]] and [[:Category: Grunka's Kombat Skool |Grunka's Kombat Skool]]. | ||
== Area Summary == | |||
{| class="sortable" border="1" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:left" | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Area Name''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Min Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Max Level''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Builder''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Ascension Woods|Ascension Woods]] ||10||15||Zahri | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Avatar Mudschool |Avatar Mudschool ]]||1||1||Darii | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Carnival |The Carnival ]]||3||10||Kariya | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Centaur Camp |The Centaur Camp ]]||10||15||Cerdwyn | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Cult Of Bonk |The Cult of Bonk ]]||2||4||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Crystalmir Lake |Crystalmir Lake ]]||5||15||Strahd | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Darklin Hole |Darklin Hole ]]||10||15||Pliny | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Diplomatic Corps |Diplomatic Corps ]]||10||50||Kasab | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Dwarven Day Care|Dwarven Day Care]]||3||5||Sandman | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Elemental Valley |Elemental Valley ]]||6||7||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Elven Foothills |Elven Foothills ]]||10||20||Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Fewmaster's Folly|Fewmaster's Folly]]||8||9||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Fizzdop's Lair|Fizzdop's Lair]]||5||11||Sunfire | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Goblin Caverns|Goblin Caverns]]||4||10||Taion | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Goblin Pass |Goblin Pass ]]||4||5||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Grunka's Kombat Skool|Grunka's Kombat Skool]]||7||11||Yevaud | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Heather Flats|Heather Flats]]||10||15||Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Highways/Great Wall |Highways/Great Wall ]]||5||12||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Land Of The Fire Newts|Land of the Fire Newts]]||7||15||Nirrad | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Mob Factory |Mob Factory ]]||3||6||Revised | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Morgan Vale |Morgan Vale ]]||10||20||Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Oak Circle|Oak Circle]]||8||10||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Pantheon Courtyard|Pantheon Courtyard]]||3||7||Zahri | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Petting Zoo |Petting Zoo ]]||4||7||Xanth | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Qanza Prairie|Qanza Prairie]]||10||20||Vorak | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:River Tunnels|River Tunnels]]||5||10||Mega | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Rivers Of Avatar |Rivers of Avatar ]]||10||15||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Ruins Of Westwood|Ruins of Westwood]]||10||15||Zahri | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Sableroix Manor |Sableroix Manor ]]||8||12||Cerdwyn | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Sarphyre's Court |Sarphyre's Court ]]||10||15||Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Stonehall|Stonehall]]||5||15||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Meadow|The Meadow]]||1||4||Crom | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Murky Lair|The Murky Lair]]||4||6||Frey | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Mushroom Caves|The Mushroom Caves]]||5||9||PsyCrow | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Orphanage|The Orphanage]]||4||8||Jaron | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:S.S. Mutgar |The S.S. Mutgar ]]||10||15||Timond | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Underway Tunnels |The Underway Tunnels ]]||6||12||Copycat | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Weeping |The Weeping ]]||6||10||Yevaud | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Witch's Forest|The Witch's Forest]]||5||10||Minx | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Town Of Solace|Town Of Solace]]||5||18||Strahd | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Valley Of The Dogs|Valley of the Dogs]]||5||10||Kariya | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Village Of Gnimh |Village of Gnimh ]]||5||10||Nadreck | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Village Orchard |Village Orchard ]]||3||5||Xeon | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Wayside |Wayside ]]||2||5||Dev | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Westwood |Westwood ]]||10||20||Vorak | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Areas]] | [[Category: Areas]] | ||
[[Category: Lowmort Levels 1-10]] | [[Category: Lowmort Levels 1-10]] | ||
Revision as of 00:53, 10 June 2011
| Areas: | 01-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Eragora | Elite Hero Areas | Lord | Maps |
Recommended Areas
Popular areas for soloers at levels 1-5 to gain experience include Cult of Bonk, Wayside, and Goblin Pass.
Popular areas for soloers at levels 6-10 to gain experience include Goblin Caverns, Witch's Forest and Grunka's Kombat Skool.
Area Summary
Subcategories
This category has the following 37 subcategories, out of 37 total.