Category:Lowmort 1-10 Quests: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| [[Wafer Of Knowing]] | | [[Wafer Of Knowing]] | ||
| Prize gives detects ([[Detect Hidden]] and [[Detect Invis]]). | | Prize gives detects ([[Detect Hidden]] and [[Detect Invis]]). | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| 7 | |||
| [[Grunka's Kombat Champion]] | |||
| [[:Category:Grunka's Kombat Skool|Grunka's Kombat Skool]] | |||
| Armor | |||
| [[Badge Of Completion]] | |||
| Con gear worn on body. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quests]] | [[Category:Quests]] | ||
[[Category:Lowmort Levels 1-10]] | [[Category:Lowmort Levels 1-10]] | ||
Revision as of 14:37, 18 October 2011
| Quests: | 01-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero |
Pages in category "Lowmort 1-10 Quests"
The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.