Category:Lowmort 1-10 Quests: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
WinterRose (talk | contribs) m fixed level |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Money & Treasure | | Money & Treasure | ||
| 250 coins | | 250 coins | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[Wayside Kobold Slayer Quest]] | |||
| [[:Category:Wayside|Wayside]] | |||
| Buffs, Insignia | |||
| '''Wayside Kobold Slayer!''' | |||
| Buffs healing, experience gain, and spell damage for 5 levels. | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| Line 22: | Line 29: | ||
| [[Hoard Of Gems]] | | [[Hoard Of Gems]] | ||
| Incomplete (quantity unknown) | | Incomplete (quantity unknown) | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
Revision as of 15:34, 18 October 2011
| Quests: | 01-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero |
Pages in category "Lowmort 1-10 Quests"
The following 14 pages are in this category, out of 14 total.