Category:Legend Missile Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Featherlight (talk | contribs) m rebuild, recat |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Missile | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''[[Object Level|Level]]''' | |||
| '''[[Draw Strength|Draw Str]]''' | |||
| '''[[Hit Roll|HR]]''' | |||
| '''[[Object Weight|Weight]]''' | |||
| '''Weapon Type''' | |||
| '''Notes''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slender Gold Longbow]] | |||
| 251 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Bow]] | |||
| -30 AC | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Legend Archer Gear]] | [[Category:Legend Archer Gear]] | ||
Revision as of 05:32, 14 November 2011
Pages in category "Legend Missile Weapons"
The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.