Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Neyne (talk | contribs)
removed poisoned sword
3nki (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 130: Line 130:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Bite|Biting]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Bite|Biting]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
| [[Anti-Good Flag|anti-good]]
|-
| [[Moonblade Dagger]]
| 14-17
| 3
| 3
| 3
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|-
|-
| [[Billy Club]]
| [[Billy Club]]
Line 156: Line 164:
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Standard One-Or-Two-Handed Weapons|One-Or-Two-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
|
|-
| [[Moonblade Dagger]]
| 15-17
| 3
| 3
| 3
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]]
|
|
|-
|-

Revision as of 18:14, 15 November 2012