Grim Harvest: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m addition |
m more stats |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 5% | | 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dwarf | |||
| Tor | |||
| 14% | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:25, 24 December 2012
|
This is one of the cleric pantheon spells.
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||