Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
→Suggested Weapons: removed Golden Claw (grandfathered) |
|||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Smack|Smacking]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [[Golden Claw]] | |||
| 28-30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Claw|Clawing]] | |||
| [[Anti-Evil Flag|anti-evil]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bardiche]] | | [[Bardiche]] | ||
Revision as of 17:12, 20 March 2013
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons"
The following 77 pages are in this category, out of 77 total.
B
G
H
S
- Shaman Staff
- Shaman's Staff
- Sharp Rock
- Sharpened Ono
- Sharpened War Axe
- Short Spear (Silver)
- Silver Arrow
- Silver Rod
- Silver-Spiked Morning Star
- Skinning Knife (Igecsoz)
- Sledge Hammer
- Small Glittering Dagger
- Small Silver Hammer
- Spiked Club
- Spirit Sabre
- Staff Of Chalmus
- Staff Of Roses
- Staff Of The Mystagogue
- Stone Axe, 'Darkness'
- Stout Oaken Cudgel
- Sword Christened 'Venghilrim's Doom'
- Sword Of Animosity