Tear: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
See Also: SHRED | See Also: SHRED | ||
Duration: 4 ticks | |||
Exhaust: 4 ticks | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Organ | |||
! HP Buffer Multiplier | |||
! HP Buffer at Hero | |||
! Additional Stat | |||
|- | |||
| Brain | |||
| 3 | |||
| 153 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Lung | |||
| 7 | |||
| 357 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Liver | |||
| 10 | |||
| 510 | |||
| +5 Con | |||
|- | |||
| Heart | |||
| 15 | |||
| 765 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Gull Bladder | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +5 DR | |||
|- | |||
| Slimy Pieces | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -5 Con | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 17:03, 19 May 2020
Prerequisites: shred Syntax: tear <corpse>
Using your claws, you can tear a gory trophy from the fresh corpse of a worthy enemy, granting yourself a random boon.
See Also: SHRED
Duration: 4 ticks Exhaust: 4 ticks
| Organ | HP Buffer Multiplier | HP Buffer at Hero | Additional Stat |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brain | 3 | 153 | |
| Lung | 7 | 357 | |
| Liver | 10 | 510 | +5 Con |
| Heart | 15 | 765 | |
| Gull Bladder | +5 DR | ||
| Slimy Pieces | -5 Con |