Jump to content

Dark Wrap: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Kestis (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
| severed tentacle of a soul squid || cretelli tooth || troll's eyeball || a red vial || 5/3, improves archery crits, +3% stealth
| severed tentacle of a soul squid || cretelli tooth || troll's eyeball || a red vial || 5/3, improves archery crits, +3% stealth
|-
| severed tentacle of a soul squid || cretelli tooth || wasp sac || a red vial || 5/3, improves archery crits, +3% stealth
|-
|-
| severed tentacle of a soul squid || Typhus horn || wasp sac || a red vial || 4/4, +5% stealth
| severed tentacle of a soul squid || Typhus horn || wasp sac || a red vial || 4/4, +5% stealth
|-
| longbow christened 'True Sight' || cretelli tooth || wasp sac || a red vial || 5/3, improves archery crits, +3% stealth - resistant to cursed damage instead of divine
|-
|-
|}
|}


All Dark Wraps weigh 1, are level 51 and also carry "modifies hp by 25", "increases resistance to divine damage" and add "invis".
All Dark Wraps weigh 1, are level 51 and also carry "modifies hp by 25", "increases resistance to divine damage" and add "invis".

Revision as of 16:06, 11 August 2022

Dark Wraps
Tentacle Evil Toxix Blood Result
severed tentacle of a soul squid obsidian shard troll's eyeball a red vial 5/0, +3% stealth
severed tentacle of a soul squid cretelli tooth troll's eyeball a red vial 5/3, improves archery crits, +3% stealth
severed tentacle of a soul squid cretelli tooth wasp sac a red vial 5/3, improves archery crits, +3% stealth
severed tentacle of a soul squid Typhus horn wasp sac a red vial 4/4, +5% stealth
longbow christened 'True Sight' cretelli tooth wasp sac a red vial 5/3, improves archery crits, +3% stealth - resistant to cursed damage instead of divine

All Dark Wraps weigh 1, are level 51 and also carry "modifies hp by 25", "increases resistance to divine damage" and add "invis".