Template:Class Translation Table: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Table of classes with long name and abbreviation |
m oops? |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| Rog | | Rog | ||
| Rogue | | Rogue | ||
|- | |||
| War | |||
| Warrior | |||
|- | |||
| Pal | |||
| Paladin | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Psi | | Psi | ||
Revision as of 13:48, 15 October 2008
| Short name | Long name |
|---|---|
| Mag | Mage |
| Rog | Rogue |
| War | Warrior |
| Pal | Paladin |
| Psi | Psionicist |
| Mon | Monk |
| Arc | Archer |
| Sor | Sorcerer |
| Prs | Priest |
| Bzk | Berserker |
| Asn | Assassin |
| Wzd | Wizard |
| Shf | Shadowfist |
| Mnd | Mindbender |
| Dru | Druid |
| Bci | Black Circle Initiate |
| Bod | Bodyguard |
| Fus | Fusilier |
| Stm | Stormlord |
| Bld | Bladedancer |