Category:Legend Missile Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Featherlight (talk | contribs) m rebuild, recat |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Missile | {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''[[Object Level|Level]]''' | |||
| '''[[Draw Strength|Draw Str]]''' | |||
| '''[[Hit Roll|HR]]''' | |||
| '''[[Object Weight|Weight]]''' | |||
| '''Weapon Type''' | |||
| '''Notes''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slender Gold Longbow]] | |||
| 251 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
| [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Bow]] | |||
| -30 AC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flowing Metal Crossbow]] | |||
| 249 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 9 | |||
| [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Crossbow]] | |||
| -30 AC, Save vs Spells -5 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Legend Archer Gear]] | [[Category:Legend Archer Gear]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:01, 8 May 2013
| Name | Level | Draw Str | HR | Weight | Weapon Type | Notes |
| Slender Gold Longbow | 251 | 16 | 36 | 2 | Bow | -30 AC |
| Flowing Metal Crossbow | 249 | 30 | 0 | 9 | Crossbow | -30 AC, Save vs Spells -5 |
Pages in category "Legend Missile Weapons"
The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.