Jump to content

Category:Legend Missile Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Imrik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Imrik (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 16: Line 16:
| [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Bow]]
| [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Bow]]
| -30 AC
| -30 AC
|-
| [[Flowing Metal Crossbow]]
| 249
| 30
| 0
| 9
| [[:Category:Missile Weapons|Crossbow]]
| -30 AC, Save vs Spells -5
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Legend Archer Gear]]
[[Category:Legend Archer Gear]]

Latest revision as of 21:01, 8 May 2013

Name Level Draw Str HR Weight Weapon Type Notes
Slender Gold Longbow 251 16 36 2 Bow -30 AC
Flowing Metal Crossbow 249 30 0 9 Crossbow -30 AC, Save vs Spells -5

Pages in category "Legend Missile Weapons"

The following 2 pages are in this category, out of 2 total.