Genesis Results: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center" ! Base Race ! Base Class ! Pre-Gen HP ! Pre-Gen Mana ! Pre-Gen Lores ! Post-Gen HP ! Post-Gen Mana ! Notes |- |Hie |Sor |16840 |19..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Pre-Gen HP | ! Pre-Gen HP | ||
! Pre-Gen Mana | ! Pre-Gen Mana | ||
! Pre- | ! Pre-Genesis Lores | ||
! Post-Gen HP | ! Post-Gen HP | ||
! Post-Gen Mana | ! Post-Gen Mana | ||
! Notes | ! Notes | ||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16510 | |||
|198754 | |||
|GreaterMagic (EpicMagic post-genesis), GreaterWar | |||
|111731 | |||
|63326 | |||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16474 | |||
|195972 | |||
|EpicMagic, LesserWar | |||
|65271 | |||
|93218 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hie | |Hie | ||
| Line 16: | Line 32: | ||
|47743 | |47743 | ||
|120021 | |120021 | ||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|18829 | |||
|220727 | |||
|EpicTheo, LesserWar, GreaterMagic | |||
|74889 | |||
|89383 | |||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16840 | |||
|199669 | |||
|EpicTheo, LesserWar | |||
|81059 | |||
|68101 | |||
|Soothe/Genesis only, no useful combat spells | |||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16604 | |||
|199265 | |||
|GreaterMagic, LesserWar, BasicTheo | |||
|81284 | |||
|79761 | |||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16000 | |||
|200000 | |||
|EpicMagic,GreaterWar | |||
|81041 | |||
|77015 | |||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16529 | |||
|198897 | |||
|EpicMagic,GreaterWar | |||
|111482 | |||
|61724 | |||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16563 | |||
|199876 | |||
|EpicMagic, GreaterTheo, LesserSub | |||
|49193 | |||
|88487 | |||
|- | |||
|Hie | |||
|Sor | |||
|16491 | |||
|200938 | |||
|EpicMagic, EpicWiz, BasicPsi, BasicLead | |||
|25842 | |||
|158844 | |||
|- | |||
|Gno | |||
|Prs | |||
|19387 | |||
|148113 | |||
|EpicTheo | |||
|55375 | |||
|67767 | |||
|- | |||
|Gar | |||
|Mon | |||
|183229 | |||
|29060 | |||
|EpicMagic, BasicTheo, BasicLead, BasicPsi, BasicWar | |||
|124714 | |||
|47334 | |||
|- | |||
|Spr | |||
|Mag | |||
|14900 | |||
|149000 | |||
|EpicMagic, BasicTheo, GreaterEmpty, BasicPsi, BasicWar | |||
|32835 | |||
|62350 | |||
|- | |||
|Elf | |||
|Bld | |||
|85708 | |||
|56880 | |||
|GreaterMagic, LesserWar | |||
|87897 | |||
|76007 | |||
|- | |||
|Tua | |||
|Mnd | |||
|3332 | |||
|121806 | |||
|EpicMind, GreaterWar | |||
|94270 | |||
|85073 | |||
|- | |||
|Orc | |||
|Sor | |||
|23000 | |||
|125000 | |||
|EpicWar, EpicMagic,BasicEmpty | |||
|147568 | |||
|48312 | |||
|- | |||
|Trl | |||
|Pal | |||
|157104 | |||
|21312 | |||
|EpicWar, EpicGuardianship,LesserTheo, BasicChivalry | |||
|216389 | |||
|9051 | |||
|- | |||
|Dwf | |||
|War | |||
|227268 | |||
|8452 | |||
|LesserChiv, EpicWar, LessPsi, BasicMagic | |||
|150114 | |||
|23380 | |||
|- | |||
|Trl | |||
|Wzd | |||
|27132 | |||
|116037 | |||
|Greater warcraft, Greater wizardry | |||
|121783 | |||
|65612 | |||
|- | |||
|Trl | |||
|Wzd | |||
|25167 | |||
|118948 | |||
|Epic warcraft, Lesser wizardry | |||
|181393 | |||
|36790 | |||
|- | |||
|Trl | |||
|Wzd | |||
|28210 | |||
|130422 | |||
|Greater warcraft, greater theology | |||
|171622 | |||
|34810 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Hie Sor perspective: Greater Warcraft before genesis does not appear to grant higher HP than Lesser Warcraft.<br> | |||
Hie Sor perspective: Epic Magic before genesis does not appear to grant higher mana than Greater Magic.<br> | |||
[[Category:Legend]] | |||
Latest revision as of 00:32, 22 February 2022
| Base Race | Base Class | Pre-Gen HP | Pre-Gen Mana | Pre-Genesis Lores | Post-Gen HP | Post-Gen Mana | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hie | Sor | 16510 | 198754 | GreaterMagic (EpicMagic post-genesis), GreaterWar | 111731 | 63326 | |
| Hie | Sor | 16474 | 195972 | EpicMagic, LesserWar | 65271 | 93218 | |
| Hie | Sor | 16840 | 199669 | EpicMnd, BasicWar, BasicPsi, BasicMag, BasicTheo | 47743 | 120021 | |
| Hie | Sor | 18829 | 220727 | EpicTheo, LesserWar, GreaterMagic | 74889 | 89383 | |
| Hie | Sor | 16840 | 199669 | EpicTheo, LesserWar | 81059 | 68101 | Soothe/Genesis only, no useful combat spells |
| Hie | Sor | 16604 | 199265 | GreaterMagic, LesserWar, BasicTheo | 81284 | 79761 | |
| Hie | Sor | 16000 | 200000 | EpicMagic,GreaterWar | 81041 | 77015 | |
| Hie | Sor | 16529 | 198897 | EpicMagic,GreaterWar | 111482 | 61724 | |
| Hie | Sor | 16563 | 199876 | EpicMagic, GreaterTheo, LesserSub | 49193 | 88487 | |
| Hie | Sor | 16491 | 200938 | EpicMagic, EpicWiz, BasicPsi, BasicLead | 25842 | 158844 | |
| Gno | Prs | 19387 | 148113 | EpicTheo | 55375 | 67767 | |
| Gar | Mon | 183229 | 29060 | EpicMagic, BasicTheo, BasicLead, BasicPsi, BasicWar | 124714 | 47334 | |
| Spr | Mag | 14900 | 149000 | EpicMagic, BasicTheo, GreaterEmpty, BasicPsi, BasicWar | 32835 | 62350 | |
| Elf | Bld | 85708 | 56880 | GreaterMagic, LesserWar | 87897 | 76007 | |
| Tua | Mnd | 3332 | 121806 | EpicMind, GreaterWar | 94270 | 85073 | |
| Orc | Sor | 23000 | 125000 | EpicWar, EpicMagic,BasicEmpty | 147568 | 48312 | |
| Trl | Pal | 157104 | 21312 | EpicWar, EpicGuardianship,LesserTheo, BasicChivalry | 216389 | 9051 | |
| Dwf | War | 227268 | 8452 | LesserChiv, EpicWar, LessPsi, BasicMagic | 150114 | 23380 | |
| Trl | Wzd | 27132 | 116037 | Greater warcraft, Greater wizardry | 121783 | 65612 | |
| Trl | Wzd | 25167 | 118948 | Epic warcraft, Lesser wizardry | 181393 | 36790 | |
| Trl | Wzd | 28210 | 130422 | Greater warcraft, greater theology | 171622 | 34810 |
Hie Sor perspective: Greater Warcraft before genesis does not appear to grant higher HP than Lesser Warcraft.
Hie Sor perspective: Epic Magic before genesis does not appear to grant higher mana than Greater Magic.