User:Llanor: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="width:75px" | Rebirth || style="width:175px" |Kzn War Hero || hits | | style="width:75px" | Rebirth || style="width:175px" |Kzn War Hero || hits | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vis || Gia War Wer Hero || | | Vis || Gia War Wer Hero || tank | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Eurytus || Cen Arc Lowmort || | | Eurytus || Cen Arc Lowmort || hitter | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Llanor || Elf Mag Lowmort || | | Llanor || Elf Mag Lowmort || mage >_> (solo) | ||
|- | |||
| Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:16, 27 June 2006
Currently running:
| Rebirth | Kzn War Hero | hits |
| Vis | Gia War Wer Hero | tank |
| Eurytus | Cen Arc Lowmort | hitter |
| Llanor | Elf Mag Lowmort | mage >_> (solo) |
| Fuzzle | Vbt Mon Lowmort | spunj |