User:Llanor: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj | | Fuzzle || Vbt Mon Lowmort || spunj | ||
|- | |||
| Levelle || Gno Cen Lowmort || low lowmort, soon a healer | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 12 July 2006
Currently running:
| Rebirth | Kzn War Hero | hits |
| Vis | Gia War Wer Hero | locker alt until I get extra gear sets |
| Eurytus | Cen Arc Lowmort | hitter |
| Llanor | Elf Mag Hero | mage >_> (solo) |
| Fuzzle | Vbt Mon Lowmort | spunj |
| Levelle | Gno Cen Lowmort | low lowmort, soon a healer |