Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Servous (talk | contribs)
Ylem (talk | contribs)
Line 13: Line 13:
| Damage Type
| Damage Type
| Notes
| Notes
|-
| [[Knuckle Duster]]
| 4-6
| 1
| 1
| 3
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crush]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Golden Unicorn Horn]]
| [[Golden Unicorn Horn]]
Line 118: Line 127:
| 1
| 1
| 10
| 10
| [[:Category:Halfted Weapons|Halfted]]
| [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]]
|
|

Revision as of 13:49, 26 November 2008