Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Damage Type | | Damage Type | ||
| Notes | | Notes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Knuckle Duster]] | |||
| 4-6 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crush]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Golden Unicorn Horn]] | | [[Golden Unicorn Horn]] | ||
| Line 118: | Line 127: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| [[:Category: | | [[:Category:Hafted Weapons|Hafted]] | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Crush|Crushing]] | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 13:49, 26 November 2008
| Melee Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Poisoned Weapons |
| Missile Weapons: | 1-10 | 11-20 | 21-30 | 31-40 | 41-50 | Hero | Throwing Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
Pages in category "Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons"
The following 52 pages are in this category, out of 52 total.