Category:Convoke Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Added superhero bladedancer. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| slashing | | slashing | ||
| 10/100 chance of reduced lag on psionic spells | | 10/100 chance of reduced lag on psionic spells | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[:Category:Mindbender|Mnd]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lord|Lord]] | |||
| 199 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 16 / (no offhand) | |||
| slashing | |||
| 10/100 chance of reduced lag on psionic spells, -15 ac, -10 save vs spell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 27 January 2022
Gith weapons created by using Racial Convoke have different stats based on class, tier and sublevel. Psi convoke weapons do not drop when using kinetic spells such as fandango.
| Class | Tier | Sublevel (Range) |
HR | DR | KDR | Min | Max | Weight Wield/Offhand |
Damage Type | Notes | |
| Bld | Hero | 1-499 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 44 | 9 / 9 | slashing | ||
| Bld | Hero | 500-? | 13 | 13 | 0 | 43-44 | 48-50 | 9 / 9 | slashing | ||
| Psi | Lord | 500-998 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 93 | 102 | 16 / 15 | slashing | 10/100 chance of reduced lag on psionic spells | |
| Mnd | Lord | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 102 | 16 / (no offhand) | slashing | 10/100 chance of reduced lag on psionic spells, -15 ac, -10 save vs spell |
Pages in category "Convoke Weapons"
This category contains only the following page.