Category:Legend Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
New page: {| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" |- | '''Name''' | '''Level''' | '''HR''' | '''DR''' | '... |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]] | ||
| Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC | | Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dagger of Shadows]] | |||
| 251 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| Concealable | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Legend Melee Weapons]] | [[Category: Legend Melee Weapons]] | ||
[[Category: Legend Hit Gear]] | [[Category: Legend Hit Gear]] | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 28 December 2009
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
| Heavy Silver Longsword | 251 | 10 | 13 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC |
| Dagger of Shadows | 251 | 10 | 13 | 20 | One-Handed | Piercing | Concealable |
Pages in category "Legend Melee Weapons"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.