Category:Legend Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | | [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | ||
| Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut | | Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sturdy Azure Longsword]] | |||
| 250 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]] | |||
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Pierce|Piercing]] | |||
| save vs spell -5, -30 AC | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Legend Melee Weapons]] | [[Category: Legend Melee Weapons]] | ||
[[Category: Legend Hit Gear]] | [[Category: Legend Hit Gear]] | ||
Revision as of 05:59, 29 December 2009
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
| Heavy Silver Longsword | 251 | 10 | 13 | 20 | One-Handed | Slashing | Save vs Spells -8, -45 AC |
| Dagger Of Death | 251 | 22 | 27 | 5 | One-Handed | Piercing | Psychotia, anti-good, anti-neut |
| Sturdy Azure Longsword | 250 | 14 | 17 | 20 | One-Handed | Piercing | save vs spell -5, -30 AC |
Pages in category "Legend Melee Weapons"
The following 8 pages are in this category, out of 8 total.