Category:Hero Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="2" align="center" | |||
|+ '''Quick Links''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 1-10 Melee Weapons|1-10 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 11-20 Melee Weapons|11-20 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 21-30 Melee Weapons|21-30 Weapons]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 31-40 Melee Weapons|31-40 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Lowmort 41-50 Melee Weapons|41-50 Weapons]] | |||
| [[:Category:Hero Melee Weapons|Hero Weapons]] | |||
|} | |||
== Suggested Weapons == | |||
{| border="2" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" align="center" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| [[Object Level|Level]] | |||
| [[Hit Roll|HR]] | |||
| [[Damage Roll|DR]] | |||
| [[Object Weight|Weight]] | |||
| Weapon Type | |||
| Damage Type | |||
| Notes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Melee Weapons]] | [[Category: Melee Weapons]] | ||
[[Category: Hero Hit Gear]] | [[Category: Hero Hit Gear]] | ||
Revision as of 14:50, 6 June 2006
| 1-10 Weapons | 11-20 Weapons | 21-30 Weapons |
| 31-40 Weapons | 41-50 Weapons | Hero Weapons |
Suggested Weapons
| Name | Level | HR | DR | Weight | Weapon Type | Damage Type | Notes |
Pages in category "Hero Melee Weapons"
The following 177 pages are in this category, out of 177 total.
A
B
C
D
F
G
H
L
M
S
- Saber, "Regulus Noctis"
- Sacrificial Blade
- Sceptre Of Igecsoz
- Scourge Of Fire
- Sea Lizard's Hunting Spear
- Serpent's Tongue
- Serrated Bone-Sword
- Set Of Studded Iron Knuckles
- Shard Whip
- Sharp Dagger
- Sharp Dagger Named 'Poison'
- Sharp Scimitar
- Sharp Short Sword
- Sharp Silver Scythe
- Short, Black Wooden Pike
- Shrunken Heads On A Staff
- Silver Poinard
- Some Ice Splinters
- Soul Splitting Spike Dagger
- Sparkling Trident
- Spear Of Igecsoz
- Spiked Warhammer
- Spinning Vortex
- Splintered Axe Handle
- Staff Of Cooling Lava
- Staff Of Justice
- Staff Tipped With Gobs of Molten Iron and Slag
- Stiletto "Heartbreaker"
- Stiletto, "Regret"
- Stolen Royal Sceptre
- Stone Halberd
- Stone Knife
- Stout Branch
- Swirling Black Mass Of Chaos
- Sword Of Avengers
- Sword Of The Survivor