Jump to content

Category:Lowmort 41-50 Melee Weapons: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
Shadowtop (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 49: Line 49:
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons That Slash|Slashing]]
|
|
|-
| [[Riithi Warclaw]]
| 42-44
| 6
| 6
| 7
| [[:Category:Standard One-Handed Weapons|One-Handed]]
| [[:Category:Melee Weapons that Claw|Clawing]]
|
|-
|-
| [[Orchid-Hilted Sword]]
| [[Orchid-Hilted Sword]]

Latest revision as of 15:47, 28 April 2020