Category:Lowmort 11-20 Quests: Difference between revisions
Appearance
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Reward | ! Reward | ||
! class="unsortable"|Notes | ! class="unsortable"|Notes | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| 10 | |||
| [[Mushroom's Mycelium Quest]] | |||
| [[:Category:Mushroom Caves|Mushroom Caves]] | |||
| Healie | |||
| [[Mushroom's Mycelium]] | |||
| Prize gives [[Cure Serious|cure serious]] and [[Armor (spell)|armor]].<br>Quest spans multiple areas. | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| 20 | | 20 | ||
Revision as of 17:54, 14 October 2011
| Level | Quest | Area | Reward Type | Reward | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Mushroom's Mycelium Quest | Mushroom Caves | Healie | Mushroom's Mycelium | Prize gives cure serious and armor. Quest spans multiple areas. |
| 20 | Walking Woods Plague Quest | Walking Woods | Weapon | Stonehall Hammer | Prize is a blunt one-or-two handed weapon. Beware: boss animates corpses. |
Pages in category "Lowmort 11-20 Quests"
The following 29 pages are in this category, out of 29 total.