Category:Lowmort 11-20 Quests: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| [[Stonehall Hammer (Quest)|Stonehall Hammer]] | | [[Stonehall Hammer (Quest)|Stonehall Hammer]] | ||
| Prize is a blunt one-or-two handed weapon.<br>Beware: boss animates corpses. | | Prize is a blunt one-or-two handed weapon.<br>Beware: boss animates corpses. | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| 20 | |||
| [[Ssithtarr's Fur Collection Quest]] | |||
| [[:Category:Cryptid Hollow|Cryptid Hollow]] | |||
| Armor, Insignia | |||
| [[Ringmail Tasset|a ringmail tasset]] | |||
| Must be completed by level 25!<br>Insignia is cosmetic only. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:03, 14 October 2011
| Level | Quest | Area | Reward Type | Reward | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Mushroom's Mycelium Quest | Mushroom Caves | Healie | Mushroom's Mycelium | Prize gives cure serious and armor. Quest spans multiple areas. |
| 20 | Walking Woods Plague Quest | Walking Woods | Weapon | Stonehall Hammer | Prize is a blunt one-or-two handed weapon. Beware: boss animates corpses. |
| 20 | Ssithtarr's Fur Collection Quest | Cryptid Hollow | Armor, Insignia | a ringmail tasset | Must be completed by level 25! Insignia is cosmetic only. |
Pages in category "Lowmort 11-20 Quests"
The following 29 pages are in this category, out of 29 total.