Jump to content

Template:Lord Gear Quick-Links: Difference between revisions

From AvatarWiki
New page: {| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" align="center" |+'''LordWiki Gear''' |- align=center ! style="background:#efefef;" width=200px | Lord Gear ! colspan="...
 
WinterRose (talk | contribs)
added 3rd tier tank.
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Tank Gear|Lord Tank Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Tank Gear|Lord Tank Gear]]
| width=200px | [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]]
| width=200px | [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]]
| width=200px | [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]]
| width=200px | [[:Category: Lord Third Tier Tank Gear|Lord Third Tier Tank Gear]]
|-
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Tank Gear|Lord Second Tier Tank Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Hit Gear|Lord Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Hit Gear|Lord Second Tier Hit Gear]]
|
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Mana Gear|Lord Mana Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Second Tier Mana Gear|Lord Second Tier Mana Gear]]
|
|-
|-
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]]
| [[:Category: Lord Archer Gear|Lord Archer Gear]]

Latest revision as of 07:33, 21 September 2011